USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba Cuiaba (Mato Grosso) Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-cond, Garagem, Piscina, Vista de Cuiabá Cuiabá Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-cond, Garagem, Piscina, Vista de Cuiabá Cuiabá Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba

ex. Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-cond, Garagem, Piscina, Vista De Cuiaba

Book Your Stay
2026-10-22
2026-10-23

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

22

Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba

 Wi-Fi
 24-hour services

24-hour reception

 Express check-in/ -out
 Sports activities

Hiking

Billiard tables

Darts

Table tennis

 Child-friendly

Playpen

Children's play area

Game room

 Wheelchair access
 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


To enjoy your vacation in Cuiaba, stay at the spacious 80 m² Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment, which is within a 2-km distance of the Catholic temple "Cathedral Basilica of the Good Lord Jesus" and around a 10-minute drive from Sesc Arsenal Cultural Center. The 2-bedroom apartment provides guests with a fitness centre and such sports activities as table tennis, billiard, and darts.

The apartment is approximately 5 minutes by car from Museu do Morro da Caixa D'agua Velha Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Mother Bonifacia City Park is only 1.7 km from the accommodation.

Guets will appreciate making use of a balcony and a dining area, furnished with a writing desk, featuring an iron with ironing board and air conditioning. Guests can make the most of their leisure time with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels at their disposal. Beds fitted with anti-allergic soft or hard pillows are at guests' disposal at this apartment. At Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment, a bathroom comes with a separate toilet and a shower, along with hairdryers and bath sheets.

The property provides tea/coffee making equipment and a kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment is within reach of the nearest bus station - Terminal Rodoviario Engenheiro Cassio Veiga de Sa. Take advantage of fitness classes at the apartment to elevate your leisure experience.

  • Local attractions
  • Praca Ipiranga
    2.2 km
  • Santuario Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora
    2.8 km
  • Centro Geodesico da America do Sul
    2.4 km
  • Supermercado Comper
    3.1 km
  • Praca dos Motoristas
    2.7 km
  • Capela Santa Rita de Cassia Centro
    2.6 km
  • Grande Templo
    2.5 km
  • Airports
  • Marechal Rondon
    11 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Pets allowed
  • Rooms/ Facilities for disabled
  • Wheelchair access
  • 24-hour security
  • Lift
  • Vending machines
  • Bathroom for disabled
  • Fire extinguishers

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Activities and relaxation

  • Sun terrace
  • Garden area
  • Hiking
  • Billiard tables
  • Darts
  • Table tennis

Services

  • Grocery shopping service
  • Shops/Commercial services

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Sitting area
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Playpen
  • Children's play area
  • Game room

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment?

    Guests of Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the Catholic temple "Cathedral Basilica of the Good Lord Jesus", placed a 25-minute walk away. Other sights are Mother Bonifacia City Park (1.7 km) as well as Museu do Morro da Caixa D'agua Velha Museum (2.3 km).
  • ❓

    How far is the city centre from this spacious Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment?

    It will take a 25-minute walk to get from this spacious Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment to the city centre.
  • ❓

    What is the price of booking Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment?

    A stay at Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment begins at $44.
  • ❓

    Will I find a parking facility in this spacious Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment?

    Guests of this spacious Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment can take advantage of a car park, located on site.
  • ❓

    What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?

    At the apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
  • ❓

    What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment?

    Guests staying at Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Restaurante Oficina Do Sabor, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Restaurante Segredo Mineiro is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating.
  • ❓

    Are pets allowed in this spacious Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment?

    The guests will be able to stay at this spacious Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment with their petss.
  • ❓

    Does Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment come with a kitchen?

    Yes, Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment provides a kitchen.
  • ❓

    What is the size of the apartment?

    The apartment is composed of 80 square meters.
  • ❓

    Does this spacious Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment have an on-site swimming pool?

    Certainly, this spacious Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment features an outdoor swimming pool.
  • ❓

    Does Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment provide accommodation for people with disabilities?

    Yes, Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba apartment has rooms with accessible facilities and wheelchair access for guests with disabilities. For specific enquiries, we recommend calling ahead to confirm.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-22
2026-10-23

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Apto Confort 2 Quartos, Ar-Cond, Garagem, Vista De Cuiaba, Brazil

Rua Dos Xavantes 457 Apto 803 T1, Cuiaba (Mato Grosso), Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hotels-cuiaba.com

All rights reserved